A découvrir ... tous les résultats de cette course qui s'est déroulée le 24 avril

Clmt N° dossard Temps Nom Prenom Nom Prenom Distance Catégorie
1 12 17,05 Gadeyne Gaspard Vagnier Paul 4 km EE
2 20 21,01 Guerin Decool Victor Bontinck Armelin 4 km EE
3 21 21,44 Bontinck Laérian Avril Mael 4 km EE
4 10 23,18 Reyns Dorian Lubin Ridez 4 km EE
5 11 24,43 Gadeyne Amélie Thomas Adèle 4 km EE
6 31 27,15 Bébin Lucie Entraide François 4 km EE
 
1 6 16,59 Delecroix Benoît Delecroix Léon 4 km AE
2 3 20,01 Malgorn Franck Malgorn Angèle 4 km AE
3 14 20,08 Brouillard Gianni Brouillard Ethan 4 km AE
4 32 20,28 Bébin Jean-Marc Bébin Alice 4 km AE
5 2 20,44 Klepka Martin Koczab Marius 4 km AE
6 16 20,45 Galopin Philippe Stienne Emma 4 km AE
7 23 22,33 Mullet Arnaud Mullet Clément 4 km AE
8 22 22,45 Vincent Jérémie Vincent Arthur 4 km AE
9 26 23,25 Vandewalle Gilles Vandewalle floriant 4 km AE
10 1 24,06 Riquier Elizabeth Riquier Viggo 4 km AE
11 5 24,42 Delecroix Céline Delecroix Fanchon 4 km AE
12 4 24,43 Delecroix Delphine Delecroix Jeanne 4 km AE
13 29 24,47 Eyraud  Bertrand Eyraud Clara 4 km AE
14 18 24,54 Stienne Sylvain Stienne Aloys 4 km AE
15 38 25,14 Balic Yannick Hannebick Denis 4 km AE
16 27 25,19 Bogaert Nicolas Bogaert Claire 4 km AE
17 28 25,32 Eyraud Helene Eyraud Julien 4 km AE
18 30 26,2 Bébin Sophie Bénin Sidonie 4 km AE
19 13 27,29 Delcroix Juliette Péan de Ponfilly Alix 4 km AE
20 9 27,54 Vicart Armelle Vicart Lou 4 km AE
21 24 28,03 Ginziger Arnaud Ginzinger Lina 4 km AE
22 15 28,11 Diller Aurelie Brouillard Lana 4 km AE
23 19 28,2 Loboziak Christophe Loboziak Violette 4 km AE
24 36 29,18 Guillard Marjolaine Guillard Romane 4 km AE
25 35 29,21 Ling Carine Ling Arthur 4 km AE
26 25 30,5 Soleri Jean-François Soleri Romane 4 km AE
27 37 30,52 Guillard Arsène Guillard Sylvain 4 km AE
 
1 33 18,39 Canel Emeric Portenard Samuel 4 km AA
2 34 21,25 Jadzinski Patrick Canel Floriant 4 km AA
3 8 22,3 Vicart Antoine Desrumaux Robin 4 km AA
4 17 25,22 Galopin Aurore Stienne Sandrine 4 km AA
5 7 27,26 Brackman Maud Fontaine Hélène 4 km AA
 
1 4 39,44 Humbert Corentin Malgorn Amaury 8 km EE
                 
1 6 31,23 Delecroix Louis Delecroix Loic 8 km AE
2 12 38,31 Bailleul Alexis Bailleul Charles 8 km AE
3 2 38,35 Cousin Henri Cousin-Richard Antoine 8 km AE
4 10 39,01 Delecourt David Delecourt Paul 8 km AE
5 16 39,34 Fauquenoi Pia Fauquenoi Arnaud 8 km AE
6 15 40,56 Guerin Decool Cécile Guerin Decool Felix 8 km AE
7 18 46,15 Ginziger Djurdjura Ginzinger Helias 8 km AE
8 11 46,31 Delecourt Fabienne Delecourt Romane 8 km AE
9 8 48,00 Ridez Gwendoline  Ridez Fantin 8 km AE
10 1 49,39 Riquier David Riquier Helena 8 km AE
 
1 22 28,26 Saint Ghislain Forian Tabti Celim 8 km AA
2 26 28,41 Masquelier Nicolas Van Honacker Hugo 8 km AA
3 19 28,58 Wasilewski Barnabé Wasilewski victor 8 km AA
4 27 32,55 Canel Renaud Jadzinski Sandrine 8 km AA
5 25 35,22 Ghesquiere Bertrand Colpin Jean-Michel 8 km AA
6 3 36,02 Talpaert Anthony Richard Aurélie 8 km AA
7 21 37,53 Coussin Virginie Coussin  Brigitte 8 km AA
8 20 37,55 Deprez Benjamin Bartolini David 8 km AA
9 9 39,3 Gadeyne Pierre Damien Gadeyne Delphine 8 km AA
10 7 39,47 Reyns Sébastien Fardel Sébastien 8 km AA
11 5 41,49 Humbert Béatrice Degans Malgorn Aurore 8 km AA
12 13 43,13 Quaegebeur Amandine Quaegebeur Nathan 8 km AA
13 24 46,36 Nedelec Alix Biernat Nathalie 8 km AA
14 14 49,46 Bontinck Céline Bontinck Pierre-Eloi 8 km AA
15 17 49,47 Lengrand    Lengrand  Fabien 8 km AA